Абон. отдел: (050) 47-38-333,

Покрытие сети

 г. Краматорск, поселок Беленькое

Аджарская
Абая
Артёмовская
Архангельская
Астраханская
Айвазовского
Багряная
Барнаульская
Беляева
Блока
Бородина
Брянская
Ванды Василевской
Васильковая
Ветеранов
Галилея
Гродненский пер.
Джамбульская
Дмитрия Донского
Днепропетровская
Доватора
Енисейская
Заводская
Заречная
Звездная
Золотистая
Иркутская
Калиновая
Камская
Каштановая
Кривоноса
Крючковского
Леонова
Львовская
Мастеровая
Новосибирская
Новый Свет
Ольги Кобылянской
Пензенская
Пирогова
Подгорная
Прилуцкая
Пугачева
Ровенская
Соборная
Садовая
Саркисова
Сахалинская
Серафимовича
Социалистический пер.
Таджикская
Тайшетский пер.
Тополиный пер.
Тютчева
Ульяновская
Хабаровская
Челябинская
Читинская
Чукотский пер.
Шаляпина

г. Краматорск, район Новый свет, Веселый

Анны Подольской (7-го Конгресса)
Благодатная (12 Декабря)
Аэроклубная (Кима)
Авиационная
Актюбинская
пер.Ангарский
Анри Барбюса
Астрономическая
Барабинская
Беломорская
Богородичная (Димитрова)
Белянская
Весёлая
Восточная
Врачебная
Гагарина
Гоголевская
Двинская
Донецкая
Дубравная
Ермака
Загорская
Индустриальная
Иртышская
Николая Белоброва (26 Июня)
Кремневая
Рассветная (Ленинградская)
Лермонтова
Лобачевского
Мариупольская
Мартеновская
Металлургическая
Механическая
Мичурина
Могилёвская
Московская
Некрасова
Новгородская
Новикова-Прибоя
Победы
Полтавская
Олекси Тихого (Орджоникидзе)
Потёмкина
Петра Сагайдачного (Щаденко)
Правды
Ромена Роллана
Рыбинская
Сальская
Севастопольская
Славянская
Стратосферная
Рождественская (Тельмана)
Тимирязева
Ферганская
Центральная
Чернышевского
Чкалова
Шмидта
Шлаковая
Сервантеса (Щорса)
Янтарная (Благоева)
Шекспира (Литвинова)
Шота Руставели

 

г. Краматорск, район Старый Город, пос.Октябрьский

Владимира Ивасюка (3-го Интернационала)
Охтырская (Артема)
Акмолинская
Астрономическая
Балаклавская
Коротенькая (Баумана)
Юрия Дрогобыча (Воровского)
Изумрудная (Ворошилова)
Декабристов
Григория Сковороды (Дзержинского)
Доменщиков
Енакиевская
Михаила Горяйнова (Калинина)
Яблоневая (Карла Либкнехта)
Краевидная
Красная скала
Михаила Вербицкого (Крупской)
Крылова
Людмилы Хохленко (Коммунистическая)
Курако
Металлистов
Магаданская
Дмитрия Мазура (Мориса Тореза)
Пржевальского
Проездная
Старогородская (Союзная)
Трехгорная
Бориса Мозолевского (Фрунзе)
Чикериса
Школьная